Tulokset

E-K Viestikarnevaali 2018
Kimpinen Lappeenranta
14.9.2018

TULOKSET

1-4LKP 2000 m viesti


  1. Kimpisen koulu                             7.07,07 
  2. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                    7.13,78 
  3. Ruokolahden koulu                          7.17,30 
  4. Lemin koulukeskus                          7.24,74 
  5. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              7.31,64 
  6. Kaukaan koulu                              7.43,91 
  7. Taavetin koulu                             7.53,80 
  8. Kangasvarren koulu                         8.14,14 

5-6LKP 2000 m viesti


  1. Ruokolahden koulu                          6.33,70 
  2. Kimpisen koulu                             6.34,58 
  3. Kaukaan koulu                              6.35,88 
  4. Kesämäen koulu                             6.44,23 
  5. Lauritsalan koulu                          7.10,40 
  6. Simpeleen koulu                            7.12,80 
  7. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              7.15,82 
  8. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                    7.19,73 
  9. Lappeen koulu 2. joukkue                   7.22,11 
 10. Taavetin koulu                             7.22,86 
 11. Kosken koulukeskus Meltola                 7.24,16 
 12. Kirjolan koulu                             7.31,22 
 13. Lemin koulukeskus                          7.33,30 
 14. Kangasvarren koulu                         7.48,42 

YLÄKP 2000 m viesti


  1. Kesämäki                                   5.22,84 
  2. Kimpisen koulu                             5.46,45 
  3. Ruokolahden koulu                          5.51,14 
  4. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              6.03,25 
  5. Lemin koulukeskus                          6.05,46 
  6. Europaeuksen koulu 2 joukkue               6.30,84 
  7. Kirjolan koulu                             6.38,99 
  8. Taavetin koulu                             6.39,61 

2asteP 2000 m viesti


  1. Kimpisen lukio                             5.16,88 
  2. Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio                 5.48,91 
  3. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              5.49,56 
  4. Sampo /Datanomit                           6.31,24 

1-4LKT 2000 m viesti


  1. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                    7.23,25 
  2. Kimpisen koulu                             7.37,90 
  3. Ruokolahden koulu                          7.39,33 
  4. Kaukaan koulu                              7.46,50 
  5. Kangasvarren koulu                         8.26,03 
  6. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              8.28,40 
  7. Lemin koulukeskus                          8.51,31 
  8. Taavetin koulu                             9.08,49 

5-6LKT 2000 m viesti


  1. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              6.44,39 
  2. Kaukaan koulu                              6.56,82 
  3. Kimpisen koulu                             7.10,55 
  4. Kesämäen koulu                             7.11,57 
  5. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                    7.17,23 
  6. Kirjolan koulu                             7.17,81 
  7. Lauritsalan koulu                          7.27,17 
  8. Europaeuksen koulu 2 joukkue               7.27,25 
  9. Simpeleen koulu                            7.33,39 
 10. Taavetin koulu                             7.34,39 
 11. Ruokolahden koulu                          7.38,60 
 12. Lappeen koulu 2. joukkue                   7.54,28 
 13. Kangasvarren koulu                         8.06,55 
 14. Lemin koulukeskus                          8.26,03 
 15. Kosken koulukeskus Meltola                 8.32,63 

YLÄKT 2000 m viesti


  1. Ruokolahden koulu                          6.06,05 
  2. Kimpisen koulu                             6.17,59 
  3. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              6.30,48 
  4. Kesämäki                                   6.53,28 
  5. Kirjolan koulu                             6.58,96 
  6. Taavetin koulu                             7.13,88 
  7. Lemin koulukeskus                          7.21,44 

2asteT 2000 m viesti


  1. Kimpisen lukio                             6.05,45 
  2. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue              7.02,40 
  3. Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio                 7.06,63 

1-4LK  16 x 80 m


Erä 1                

  1. Kimpisen koulu                              3.40,7 
  2. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                     3.42,8 
  3. Kaukaan koulu                               3.51,8 
  4. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue               3.59,3 
  5. Kangasvarren koulu                          4.01,9 

Erä 2                

  1. Ruokolahden koulu                           3.51,6 
  2. Simpeleen koulu                             3.52,3 
  3. Lavolan koulu                               3.54,3 
  4. Lemin koulukeskus                           4.03,2 
  5. Taavetin koulu                              4.16,9 
  6. Lönnrotin koulu                             4.18,5 

5-6LK 16 x 80 m


Erä 1                

  1. Kimpisen koulu                              3.23,3 
  2. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue               3.26,2 
  3. Kaukaan koulu                               3.28,2 
  4. Lauritsalan koulu                           3.30,1 
  5. Kosken koulukeskus Imatrankoski             3.44,0 
  6. Lemin koulukeskus                           3.45,2 
  7. Simpeleen koulu                             3.47,2 
  8. Rautjärven aseman koulu                     3.47,7 

Erä 2                

  1. Kesämäen koulu                              3.24,2 
  2. Ruokolahden koulu                           3.29,3 
  3. Lappeen koulu 1.joukkue                     3.35,8 
  4. Lavolan koulu                               3.38,6 
  5. Kirjolan koulu                              3.40,1 
  6. Kangasvarren koulu                          3.45,2 
  7. Lönnrotin koulu                             3.46,7 
  8. Taavetin koulu                              3.47,0 

YLÄK 16 x 80 m


  1. Kimpisen koulu                              3.01,0 
  2. Kesämäki                                    3.06,2 
  3. Ruokolahden koulu                           3.06,3 
  4. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue               3.13,4 
  5. Sammonlahden koulu                          3.14,4 
  6. Lemin koulukeskus                           3.22,5 
     Simpeleen koulu                                DNS 

2ASTE 16 x 80 m


  1. Kimpisen lukio                              2.58,3 
  2. Europaeuksen koulu 1. joukkue               3.08,9 
  3. Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio                  3.09,7